www.badmintonpoints.com |
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
|
Round 1
RV SPORTS NITHISHVARAN S1Bye
No match
SBA VISWANTHRISE ASHWIN
Walkover
LIFE SPRING VKL NAGAR ROHIT PRAKASHSHRUK SPORTS SARAVANANVVC CLUB VISWATH KUMARBye
Walkover
JAPAN S.B ADITH MITHUNPLAY BA N PRANESHKRISH JAYANTHBye
Walkover
SHURK SPORTS D.R. HARISHHB MAX GURU SHARAN
Walkover
AADUKALAM NITHINCLOUDAIRE S.P. SAI PRASHANTHPINK SELVARAJBye
Walkover
LIFESPRING S BHARTAPANDIANKRISH NISHOK
Walkover
CLOUDARIE S.M KANISHKARRISE JAI ARAVINDAN S2
30-11
B MAX DAANUDARSHANJAPAN D K ROHITASBC C.KARTHIKBye
Walkover
VIDYA NIKETHAN SCHOOL B.SHARVESHHYSA BV YUVARAJSHRUK SPORTS DHIVAKARBye
Walkover
SPACE SHUTTLER KOUSIK RADHAKRISHNANVVC CLUB AADHIRAJA
18-30
JAPAN SANJITHHLIFESPRING VKL NAGAR C SINGARAM
30-8
ASBC H.KARAN ASBCPINK SHACHINN
Walkover
KRISH ASWATH KUMARRISE AV.PRAJITH
Walkover
SHRUK SPORTS ADITHYACLOUDARIE BA VIMAL
No match
VVC CLUB ABISHEKPLAY BA JERSIN MERISHLIFE CARE DHARANEEDARBye
30-8
LIFESPRING KNG PUTHUR ATHEESHINDIVIDUAL M.S. HARSHAA VARDHANMAY FLOWER M.SAI RISHIBye B MAX ATHISH S3Bye
Walkover
AADUKALAM VARUNPINK AKILANCLOUDAIRE JAI SRIRAMBye
19-30
ASBC P. SHARVESHKRISH SARAN SARVESH
Walkover
KV SCHOOL N.LITHEESHHCLOUDAIRE AJAYSMB CLUB SANJITH KRISHNABye
Walkover
SHRUK SPORTS MOHAMMED ARSHADVVC CLUB HARIVARTHANJAPAN SRI DHRASHANBye
Round 2
Walkover
RV SPORTS NITHISHVARAN
13-30
LIFE SPRING VKL NAGAR ROHIT PRAKASHVVC CLUB VISWATH KUMAR
16-30
JAPAN S.B ADITH MITHUNKRISH JAYANTH
30-21
B MAX GURU SHARANCLOUDAIRE S.P. SAI PRASHANTH
13-30
PINK SELVARAJKRISH NISHOK
30-20
CLOUDARIE S.M KANISHKARB MAX DAANUDARSHAN
30-11
ASBC C.KARTHIKVIDYA NIKETHAN SCHOOL B.SHARVESHH
17-30
SHRUK SPORTS DHIVAKARSPACE SHUTTLER KOUSIK RADHAKRISHNAN
15-30
LIFESPRING VKL NAGAR C SINGARAMASBC H.KARAN ASBC
Walkover
KRISH ASWATH KUMARCLOUDARIE BA VIMAL
Walkover
LIFE CARE DHARANEEDAR
30-19
LIFESPRING KNG PUTHUR ATHEESHMAY FLOWER M.SAI RISHI
25-30
B MAX ATHISHPINK AKILAN
30-25
CLOUDAIRE JAI SRIRAMKRISH SARAN SARVESH
30-21
CLOUDAIRE AJAYSMB CLUB SANJITH KRISHNA
10-30
SHRUK SPORTS MOHAMMED ARSHADJAPAN SRI DHRASHAN
Round 3
30-24
RV SPORTS NITHISHVARANVVC CLUB VISWATH KUMAR
30-24
KRISH JAYANTHB MAX GURU SHARAN
19-30
KRISH NISHOKCLOUDARIE S.M KANISHKAR
30-17
ASBC C.KARTHIKSPACE SHUTTLER KOUSIK RADHAKRISHNAN
21-30
ASBC H.KARAN ASBCKRISH ASWATH KUMAR
30-28
LIFE CARE DHARANEEDARLIFESPRING KNG PUTHUR ATHEESH
26-30
PINK AKILANCLOUDAIRE JAI SRIRAM
6-30
CLOUDAIRE AJAYJAPAN SRI DHRASHAN
Quarter Finals
30-19
RV SPORTS NITHISHVARANKRISH JAYANTH
30-22
CLOUDARIE S.M KANISHKARASBC C.KARTHIK
30-26
KRISH ASWATH KUMARLIFE CARE DHARANEEDAR
10-30
CLOUDAIRE JAI SRIRAMJAPAN SRI DHRASHAN
Semi Finals
30-23
RV SPORTS NITHISHVARANCLOUDARIE S.M KANISHKAR
13-30
KRISH ASWATH KUMARJAPAN SRI DHRASHAN
Finals
6-15
13-15
RV SPORTS NITHISHVARANJAPAN SRI DHRASHAN
Winner
|